Recherche :

Résultats de la journée de qualification

Résultats de la (des) Poule12   (Nantes)
Joueur AJoueur BSetsPointsSet 1Set 2Set 3Set 4Set 5
DAVOINE B.FRAUDEAU M.2-0120-2060-1060-10
JUBLOT D.KERCRET G.2-0120-8060-5360-27
KERCRET G.FRAUDEAU M.1-2149-16860-4849-6040-60
DAVOINE B.JUBLOT D.2-1158-11138-6060-1860-33
JUBLOT D.FRAUDEAU M.2-1138-13818-6060-4960-29
DAVOINE B.KERCRET G.2-1120-3360-2260-11
 

Nb de vict: DAVOINE B.: 3,JUBLOT D.: 2,KERCRET G.: 0,FRAUDEAU M.: 1,