Recherche :

Résultats de la journée de qualification

Résultats de la (des) Poule4   (Nantes)
Joueur AJoueur BSetsPointsSet 1Set 2Set 3Set 4Set 5
FOURRE C.DUPAU D.2-0120-8060-4960-31
SCHUB P.LORTHIOIR J.2-0120-8360-5760-26
LORTHIOIR J.DUPAU D.0-294-12057-6037-60
FOURRE C.SCHUB P.2-0120-5860-2660-32
SCHUB P.DUPAU D.2-0120-7360-3960-34
FOURRE C.LORTHIOIR J.1-2164-14260-2252-6052-60
 

Nb de vict: FOURRE C.: 2,SCHUB P.: 2,LORTHIOIR J.: 1,DUPAU D.: 1,