Recherche :

Résultats de la journée de qualification

Résultats de la (des) Poule9   (St-Sébastien)
Joueur AJoueur BSetsPointsSet 1Set 2Set 3Set 4Set 5
PERRIN E.EVENOU R.2-0120-1560-1160-4
DERIU G.MORAT G.2-0120-7960-3960-40
EVENOU R.MORAT G.2-0120-6060-1860-42
DERIU G.PERRIN E.2-1169-11549-6060-5060-5
PERRIN E.MORAT G.2-0120-7760-2660-51
DERIU G.EVENOU R.2-0120-8560-3560-50
 

Nb de vict: DERIU G.: 3,PERRIN E.: 2,EVENOU R.: 1,MORAT G.: 0,